CARRUSEL DE NOVEDADES

2018-LH-EQUIPOS Y JUGADORES

—————————————————————————-

LISTADO DE JUGADORES HABILITADOS

 

GER – DT:  AVALIS NICOLAS

1.TESTA FRANCO

2.GALIMBERTI TOMAS

3.CHINELATO FRANCO

4.AIMETA LUCIANO

5.TESTA BRUNO

6.MONTANE JUAN PABLO

7.DIAZ COLODRERO AMADEO

8.CASO GONZALO

9.CARABANTES IVAN

10.BULGHERONI TOMAS

11.DIAZ COLODRERO CESAR

12.LOPEZ EMANUEL

13.PAOLANTONIO LUCAS

14.PROVENZANO NICOLAS

15.FASCENDINI MAURO

16.TESTA MAURO

17-CORSI ESTABAN

18-LORENTH ALEX

19-TERENCIO MARCELO

20-BULGHERONI GUILLERMO

 

SPORTSMEN – DT:  GIL RAMIRO

1.ACURSO FEDERICO

2.MARI RODRIGO

3.SOLANS JUAN IGNACIO

4.TILATTI TOMAS

5.MARONI ANDRES

6.DOTTORE MAURO

7.CAMILLIONI GASPAR

8.LOVERA LISANDRO

9.LEVI MAURO

10.BANCHERO IGNACIO

11.GIRI TOMAS

12.LARDINO GIULIANO

13.GIRI MATEO

14.BUFFO MAURICIO

15.FRAITTA AGUSTIN

16.RAMOS MILTON

 

PROVINCIAL – DT:  MARTINO GABRIEL

1.MARRONE PATRICIO

2.TODOROFF IVAN

3.MOGGIA MATIAS

4.FUNES IVAN

5.FIOL JUAN JOSE

6.CAVALLO IGNACIO

7.RUIZ SEBASTIAN

8.CORSI BRUNO

9.MARTINO GUIDO

10.LEVAK CYBULSKY BORIS

11.PETROCELLI TADEO

12.SETTI IGNACIO

13.CENTURION ELIAS

14.MOYANO ELIAS

 

CRSF – DT: BERTONCINI FACUNDO

1.BONOMO EDUARDO

2.BORZONE ROGELIO

3.CUETO JUAN MANUEL

4.DASZCYK JULIAN

5.PIERONI ALEJANDRO

6.PIERONI FRANCO

7.REY AUGUSTO

8.RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO

9.RUSCITTI MIGUEL

10.TEPPER JAIME

11.VALENTINI GUIDO

12.ZUBIELQUI LORENZO

13.CARRETA SANTIAGO

14.FREYRE MATEO

15.MASUQUIN PABLO

16.FERNANDEZ MANUEL

17.PARAMO JUAN

 

CAI – DT: GABRIEL RAMIREZ

1.CARLOS MALATESTA

2.FERNANDO SCURSONI

3.MAURO ANSELMO

4.CRISTIAN VENTURINI

5.JAVIER SORACE

6.MARTIN PARADA

7.LAUTARO SOTZ

8.MATIAS HORN

9.VALENTIN FIANT

10.FACUNDO AULIEL

11.JUAN TARASCON

12.AGUSTIN SOTZ

13.LAUTARO STABILE

14.JUAN IGNACIO ALBA

15.ARVERDI MATIAS

16.GONTAREWICZ MATIAS

17.GUIDO MARTIN POGGI

 

CAAM – DT: MARTIN MAPIS

1.CHAVEZ FEDERICO

2.GONZALEZ AGUSTIN

3.BARRACO GERVASIO

4.GIAMBRUNI IÑAKI

5.AGNESINA J. MANUEL

6.CAMNASIO CARLOS

7.RIZZO LORENZO

8.GAYARIN J. MANUEL

9.ARIAS VALENTIN

10.VILLALVA JOAQUIN

11.SANZ ROMAN

12.RUIZ FELIPE

13.MORRONE LAUREANO

14.GAYARIN FRANCISCO

15.MOLEA LUCA

16.RODRIGUEZ COMERCI TOMAS

17.VALERIO EZEQUIEL

 

CARP – DT: SETTI GUILLERMO

1.ALCALDE PABLO

2.BALDONI STEFANO

3.BERARDINELLI MATIAS

4.MANOCCHIO TOMAS

5.MANTECA ACOSTA LISANDRO

6.MARIANI JUAN CRUZ

7.PANNITTO TOMAS

8.POCHETTINO JULIAN

9.TERAN CHRISTIAN

10.BENITO AGUSTIN

11.GARCIA JUAN IGNACIO

12.GOMEZ DE LA CANAL SANTINO

13.LAVEZZO NICOLAS

14.PARGA LUCAS

15.POGGI TOMAS

16.REY IGNACIO

17.SALAS OCTAVIO

 

GEBA – DT: HERNAN MAZZINI

1.OCHOA ESAU

2.CANDA NICOLAS

3.CORONADO LUCAS

4.VILLA MAXIMILIANO

5.AMANTE EZEQUIEL

6.VILLA MATIAS

7.CORTI FEDERICO

8.GANINO LUCIANO

9.CANDA MATIAS

10.KWATERKA GASTON

11.CAMPS FACUNDO

12.D´ALESSANDRO LUCAS

13.GONZALEZ FACUNDO

14.GARCIA KEVIN

15.POLLAROLI SEBASTIAN

16.AUGUSTO LOPEZ

 

SUTERH – DT: PALACIO ROMAN

1.BATISTA DIEGO

2.BENAGLIA JUAN

3.BENITEZ JAVIER

4.BUCETA FEDERICO

5.ARCA IGNACIO

6.BONICHINI LEANDRO.

7.GOMEZ JAVIER

8.MALNERO CRISTIAN

9.MALNERO DIEGO

10.OLIVIERI LUCAS

11.LIOY LLUPIS MARCELO

 

IMPERIO – DT: ALEJANDRO GARCIA

1.IGLESIAS GONZALO

2.LANGELOTTI CARLOS

3.MITRE LUCAS

4.LAFONT HERNAN

5.HOLOVESKY SERGIO

6.MARIANO RIVADA

7.FICAROLA GIANMARCO

8.ROMANI RAFAEL

9.ESPOSITO GONZALO

10.MASCI ADRIEL

11.CAPELLO NICOLAS

12.CASCO HUGO

13.GIGANTE NICOLAS