DESTACADOS

2019-LBC-EQUIPOS Y JUGADORES

CULP

DT: MARCELO BERTO

1.VIDAL SPRAUER SERGIO

2.FIORAVANTI FERNANDO

3.GOÑI DIEGO CARLOS FERNANDO

4.DUCAY MIGUEL

5.DURANTE NESTOR

6.BERLIN MAXIMILIANO

7.BERLIN FEDERICO

8.DELUCA RAFAEL

9.TOBIA PABLO

10.JACOD JUAN JOSE

11.SCAGLIA JUAN PABLO

12.JUAREZ MARCOS

13.ALUNNO GABRIEL

14.GIL MANUEL ALVARO

15.ANTONIOLI TOMAS ESTEBAN

16.BAROUILLE SANTIAGO

17.MEDINA LISANDRO NICOLAS

18.PEÑA MARCELO

19.MARTINA GUARAGNINI GALLAND

20.AGOSTINA CATALDO

21.FRANCISCO ARCURI

22.IMANOL GARCIA

23.FELIPE MEDINA BARRIOS

24.BURGOS AGUSTIN

25.BERLIN FRANCO

26.VALENTIN ARCURI

27.OSCAR AGUSTIN FREIRE

28.GOROSTIDI FELIPE

29.LEON PEDRETTI AGUILAR

 

CAAM B

DT: CARRASCO GUSTAVO

(Jugadores mayores)

1.SANZ PABLO

2. DE LUCA CARLOS

3.ESPERANZA ALEJANDRO

4.SASSI GUSTAVO

(Jugadores menores)

1.GAYARIN FELIPE

2.LORIA AGUSTIN

3.HERNAN MATIAS

4.RAMBAU JUNIOR

5.SWINYARD THIAGO

6.ACEVEDO LORENZO

7.AGNESINA JUAN MANUEL

8.RUIZ CASTELLANI FELIPE

9.GIRAUDO DANTE

10.RIZZO MARTINO

11.DE LUCA TOBIAS

12.MORRONE LAUREANO

13.RIO FRANCISCO

 

CAI B

DT: GABRIEL RAMIREZ

(Jugadores mayores)

1.MAURO ANSELMO

(Jugadores menores)

1.LAUTAZO SOTZ

2.MATIAS HORN

3.VALENTIN FIANT

4.FACUNDO AULIEL

5.JUAN TARASCON

6.AGUSTIN SOTZ

7.LAUTARO STABILE

8.JUAN IGNACIO ALBA

9.ARVERDI MATIAS

10.GONTAREWICZ MATIAS

11.CIANCI FACUNDO

12.ETCHEGARAY JOAQUIN

13.TOMAS HORN

14.JERONIMO ARRIETA

15.LEONARDO LANNIA

16.REGUERA VALENTIN

 

CARP B

DT: SETTI GUILLERMO

(Jugadores mayores)

1.BARRAZO MARMOL GERVASIO

2.LOPELANDIA ALEJO

3.MARIANI JUAN CRUZ

(Jugadores menores)

1.BALLARDINI MATIAS

2.BENITO AGUSTIN

3.BURASTERO FRANCESCO

4.FERREIRA AGUSTIN

5.FONDADO FELIPE

6.GARCIA JUAN IGNACIO

7.GARCIA NICOLAS

8.GOMEZ DE LA CANAL SANTINO

9.IRACI TOMAS

10.LAVEZZO NICOLAS

11.MENDEZ AGUSTIN

12.PARGA LUCAS

13.POGGI TOMAS

14.SABELLI FACUNDO

15.SANCHEZ RAMIRO

16.SALAS OCTAVIO

 

CARP C

DT: TERAN ADRIAN

(Jugadores mayores)

1.ALBAREDA JUAN MANUEL

2.ALVAREZ RODRIGO

3.BALCASTRO CRISTIAN

4.BATALLA GONZALO

5.BURASTERO DIEGO

6.GARCIA DIEGO

7.GUIDA PABLO

8.JUMBERG MARCEL

9.MARIANI MARCELO

10.MARKOWSKY ERIC

11.MOCHETTI MARCELO

12.PARLAGRECO DIEGO

13.PARLAGRECO JORGE

14.PRIETO AGUSTIN

15.ROTH ESTEBAN

16.SANTILLAN MARCO

17.SOTO SEBASTIAN

18.VAZQUEZ GERVASIO

 

GEBA B

DT: HERNAN MAZZINI

1.AUGUSTO ALTUBE

2.SEBASTIAN POLLAROLI

3.JUAN CATAROZZI

4.MARCELO PUZ

5.CRISTIAN MAZZONI

6.GERMAN CAMPS

7.ALEJANDRO ROLLER

8.NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ

9.BRUNO TALICE

10.EMILIANO STELUNG

11.FRANCISCO RUEDA

12.FACUNDO SCIME

13.FRANCISCO DERUVO

14.FRANCO DRAGANI

15.PABLO YUNGANO

16.SILVIO CORSI

17.IAN CAPON

18.LUCAS CATAROZZI

19.BRUNO TARDIOLI

20.GARCIA ALAPONT FACUNDO

 

ATLANTIS

DT: MERCADO VALERIA

(Jugadores mayores)

1.MISCHUK CRISTIAN IVAN

2.ALVAREZ ALVARADO PEDRO

3.CAMINITI GABRIEL

4.GIAMBERARDINO AGUSTIN

(Jugadores menores)

1.MARTINEZ JOAQUIN

2.DIAZ ROVIRA LAUTARO

3.MOLINA IGNACIO

4.ERRECALDE MATEO

5.RANALLE SANTIAGO QUIMEY

6.TEMBRA JUAN MANUEL

7.CABRAL LAUTARO

8.DURRUTY IGNACIO

9.CALO ARMENGOL DANIEL

 

IMPERIO B

DT: LANGELOTTI CARLOS

(Jugadores mayores)

1.OSVALDO GARCIA

2.MARIANO RIVADA

3.ARIEL FERNANDEZ

4.ALEJANDRO GARCIA

5.GONZALO SIMO

(Jugadores menores)

1.MIRCO VIAGGIO

2.GONZALO ESPOSITO

3.HUGO CASCO

4.GONZALO GARCIA

5.ADRIEL MACSI

6.MICOLAS CASTELLANO

7.FRANCO VISCONTI

8.RAFAEL ROMAN

9.GABRIEL LANGELOTTI

10.AUGUSTO SANCHEZ

 

SUTERH B

DT: BIANCOFIORE MATIAS

(Jugadores mayores)

1.PAGANO ALFREDO

2.VITA JUAN PABLO

3.PEREZ PABLO

4.SUOZZI PATRICIO

5.VAINERAS ALON

6.GILARDENGHI GABRIEL

7.CAPELLO NICOLAS

8.CASTAÑO FELIPE

9.GARCIA MAURO

10.VERGARA DANIEL

11.BORRO GUILLERMO

12.DEL BUSTO RAMIRO

13.DEABBIE PARISIS CAROASQUEL

14.ANILE ALEJANDRO

15.BELTRAN AGUSTIN

(Jugadores menores)

1.ANTUNEZ OCTAVIO

2.REBOREDO GUIDO

3.FICAROLA GIAN MARCOS

4.HE DAVID

5.BARREIRO GONZALO