DESTACADOS

2019-LBL-EQUIPOS Y JUGADORES

GER B

DT: ALFONSO NAHUEL/ALFONSO IVAN

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.AIMETTA LUCIANO

2.FASCENDINI MAURO

3.ROWA IGNACIO

(Jugadores Menores)

1.MURE TOMAS

2.LOPEZ CESCATTO, G

3.CAROPRESSO NICOLAS

4.CAVAZZA URIEL

5.DE YULLIS LAUTARO

6.LORENTH ALEX

7.MARTELLI TOMAS

8.MEDICI VALENTIN

9.SORRENTINO FRANCO

10.STICCONI ALVARO

11.FURLAN OCTAVIO

12.TEMPONE SEBASTIAN

13.TOLESCO GONZALO

14.SULETA FRANCISCO

15.LINERA JUAN

16.MARTORELI GUSTAVO

17.SABETTA MATEO

18.SUTERMAN TOMAS

 

WATTAS

DT: ALVARELLOS FRANCISCO

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.FUENTES LEANDRO

2.MARIANOFF MARCELO

3.TIRONI GABRIEL

4.PASTORE ACTAVIO

5.QUIROGA IGNACIO

6.FONDACARO SEBASTIAN

7.SALVIDIA EMILIANO

8.PRICE MATIAS

9.LOZA GODOY JOAQUIN

10.AVELLANEDA FRANCISCO

11.OLMOS JONAS

(Jugadores Menores)

1.COSTANSI JUAN PABLO

2.PRICE TOBIAS

 

CRSF B

DT: RUSCITTI MIGUEL/SERRICTIC DIEGO

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.DASZCZYCK JULIAN

2.BORZONE EUGENIO

(Jugadores Menores)

1.FERNANDEZ NICOLAS

2.SUAREZ VALENTIN

3.FREYRE MATEO

4.PIERONI IGNACIO

5.TROSSERO AGUSTIN

6.MOLINA ESTANISLAO

7.FREYRE ALEJO

8.PARAMO MARCOS

9.CARDONA SANTIAGO

10.ABELUDA AUGUSTO

11.FORESTO FRANCO

12.PARAMO JUAN

13.FERNANDEZ JUAN

14.CHRISTIAN LAUTARO

15.SCALZO SANTIAGO

16.MACUGUIN PABLO

 

SPORTSMEN A

DT: GIL RAMIRO

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.BUFFO MAURICIO

2.LOVERA LISANDRO

(Jugadores Menores)

1.BORDON MATIAS

2.ROLDAN MANUEL

3.UBERTI MATIAS

4.ROJAS FEDERICO

5.SIMON MATEO

6.MARI RODRIGO

7.RODIL MARTIN A.

8.CAMILLIONI GASPAR

9.CORNA ALEJO

10.SCAVUZZO IVAN

11.GIRI TOMAS

12.GIRI MATEO

13.ANDREU MANUEL

14.FERRO TOMAS

15.GONZALEZ SANTIAGO

16.SOLANS JUAN IGNACIO

 

SPORTSMEN B

DT: CAPRIOTTI AGUSTIN

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.GOMEZ NICOLAS

2.CAPPA CRISTIAN

3.ARREGUI FACUNDO

4.ACURSO FEDERICO

5.MAGADAN LEANDRO

(Jugadores Menores)

1.VIDAL TEO

2.VACARI LAUTARO

3.FOGANTE FRANCO

4.FRATTIN NICOLAS

5.CINGOLANI FRANCO

6.BONIFACCI NICOLAS

7.DEBAILLEUX TOMAS

8.AMORELLI JUAN CRUZ

9.MARULLO JEREMIAS

10.VACARI FELIPE

11.FRAIETTA AGUSTIN

12.TILATTI TOMAS

 

CAP B

DT: MARTINO GABRIEL

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.CAVALLO IGNACIO

2.GIUSTO DIEGO

3.KINKELA DARIO

4.COLELLO LUCIANO

5.GOYOAGA TOMAS

6.PETROCELLI TADEO

(Jugadores Menores)

1.CENTURION ELIAS

2.CORSI BRUNO

3.LEVAK CYBULSKI BORIS

4.SIN OCTAVIO

5.GAMBA JOAQUIN

6.POLLO JEANDREVIN TOMAS

7.PEREIRA LUCIANO

8.PISTELLI TOMAS

9.HOLZHAUSER ELIAS

10.MOYANO ELIAS

11.PALMICIANO BRUNO

12.PALADINI LUCIANO

13.HERRERO NAPOLI RAFAEL

14.SETI IGNACIO

 

PAYSANDU

DT:

1.BRUNO ANDRES SOSA SANCHEZ

2.BRUNO MATIAS MOREIRA DE LEON

3.MAURO ANDRES MORA ALVEZ

4.JOSE SEBASTIAN FORTUNATO FRANCHINI

5.IGNACIO LAPETINA AGUILAR

6.EMILIANO SAMURIO BIANCHINI

7.JAVIER ALEJANDRO SAMURIO BIANCHINI

8.IGNACIO COLLAZO

9.MARCELO DANIEL SOSA SANCHEZ

10.OSCAR LEONARDO SAMURIO BIANCHINI

11.MATIAS EZEQUIEL ALCOBA CREG

 

NEWELL´S

DT: MINACORI FRANCO

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.ESTEBAN SANTANTINO

2.MATIAS OVIEDO

3.AGUSTIN COSTA

4.CASILE FEDERICO

5.RODRIGUEZ JUAN

6.KEMPSKI FABRIZIO

7.PEIRE NICOLAS

8.ALESIO FEDERICO

9.MORELLI TOMAS

10.RODRIGUEZ JUAN P.

11.ALESIO FEDERICO

12.GIANCLIO ANDEW N.

13.PEDERNERA LEONEL IVAN

(Jugadores Menores)

1.FRANCO JUAREZ

2.LUCAS CISIANO

3.LUCAS CONSTANZO

4.MAXIMO CARTAZO

5.TOMAS DI BIASIO

6.RAMIRO OLIVA

7.NICOLAS PROMANZIO

8.EMANUEL CASAS

9.FRANCO TEXEIRA

10.JOEL LANGELOTTI

11.LEANDRO MARTIN

12.MATIAS CHICCO

13.FRANCO STRUPENI

14.RAMIRO SANCHEZ

 

Fe.Sa.Na (Provisional)

DT: BORZONE ROGELIO

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.BORZONE ROGELIO

2.GONZALVEZ MAXIMIALIANO

3.BERTONCINI FACUNDO

4.MONUTTI ANDRES

5.HUESPE NICOLAS

6.ABRAHAM JORGE

7.NICOLAS TALIMONIUK

8.ABRAMOVICH GABRIEL

9.CUETO JUAN

10.JAUME FEDERICO

11.ESPOSITO ANDRES

12.RODRIGUEZ JAVIER

(Jugadores Menores)

1.DE PAULI JERONIMO

2.SEGURA LUCIO

3.BARRIOCANAL JUAN

 

CUR

DT: PIEDFORT ENRIQUE

(Jugadores Mayores)

1.MALDONADO AGUSTIN

2.CESPEDES ANDRES

3.FRATTINI GINO

4.SANCHEZ TOMAS

5.MONTI SANTIAGO

6.DIAZ COLODRERO LAUTARO

7.ZAVALLO MATIAS

8.POMELLI FACUNDO

(Jugadores menores)

1.VAZQUEZ JUAN CRUZ

2.VAZQUEZ JULIAN

3.LOMBARDO MATEO

4.FAZIO PIER

5.FILLIPPINI LUCA

6.CABRERA SANTIAGO

7.LEONE RAFAEL

8.CASCO EMANUEL