DESTACADOS

2019-LF-EQUIPOS Y JUGADORAS

SPORTSMEN

DT: GIRI JUAN PABLO

(Jugadoras Mayores)

1.COMBA CARLA

2.TODOROFF AGUSTINA

3.CASANOVA CECILIA

4.FONT LAURA

5.MATSAS MARIA E.

(Jugadoras Menores)

1.ROMANO AGOSTINA

2.ROMANO MAITENA

3.MESA BIANCA

4.CIOLLE DENIS

5.IPPOLITTI VALENTINA

6.RATTARO MARTINA

7.LOMBARDO MILAGROS

8.STEBMAYER NAHIR

9.RODIL DANIELA

10.SAUCO CATALINA

11.FOGANTE AGUSTINA

12.RATTARO LUCIA

13.MARCUZZI CANDELA

 

SPORTSMEN MIXTO

DT: CAPRIOTTI AGUSTIN

(Jugadoras/es Menores)

1.VALLARI FELIPE

2.MARTINO LUCAS

3.GONZALEZ SANTIAGO

4.ANDREU MANUEL

5.ROTTARO LUCIA

6.FOGANTE AGUSTINA

7.SCHONE ERIK

8.EBEREIN IGNACIO

9.BANDEO FELIPE

10.PEREZ PARDO VALENTIN

11.VACARDI JULIAN

12.SAGOSTI LAUTARO

13.FRANCOVICH JUAN B.

14.ARCADIGNI FRANCO

 

CAAM

DT: VILLALVA JORGE

(Jugadoras Mayores)

1.NUÑEZ JIMENA

2.VILLALVA MAILEN

3.CACERES VANINA

4.VELASCO SIALONE

(Jugadoras Menores)

1.D`ONOFRIO FLORENCIA

2.RUIZ CASTELLANI LUCIA

3.TAMAGNONE MANUELA

4.SANZ DELFINA

5.ALOISIO LUCIA

6.CANDA SOL

7.RODRIGUEZ SOL

8.RIBO LOURDES

9.AGNESINA ANA

 

SUTERH

DT: ARNAUTY YAMILA

Asistente: NAPPE ANABELLA

(Jugadoras Mayores)

1.GOMEZ DE LA CANAL F

2.SCALZI DEBORA

3.LOZANO DOMINGUEZ NATALIA

(Jugadoras menores)

1.CANALES LOLA

2.ELEIN CATA

3.BACIGALUPO ANAHI

4.ARRIETA CANDELA

5.BACIGALUPO MAGALI

6.AULIEL JULIETA

7.CANO DELFINA

8.PUSEO MANUELA

9.RIEMIC MILAGROS

10.FREIRE LUCIA ABRIL

11.ABCILU MIKAELA

12.RUSILI ARIADNA

13.PIRRY LARA

 

UNLAM

DT: POLICARPO FACUNDO

(Jugadoras Mayores)

1.MARGRAHT SABRINA

2.DELIA MAGALI

3.CASTILLO SHADIA

4.ARCIDIACONO CARLA

5.DE LOS SANTOS MARIANA

6.RINALDI FLORENCIA

(Jugadoras menores)

1.ASTORINO ANGELES

2.SANNCCI LUCIA

3.IANNI LUDMILA

4.GUERCI IARA

5.FERNANDEZ FRANCO

6.POLICASTRO CAROLINA

7.MATTICOLE LUCAS AGUSTIN

8.JARA CANDELA LUCIANA

 

CAF

(Jugadoras Menores)

1.MERCADE VALENTINA

2.PROPIÑA JERONIMO

3.RASO JULIETA

4.NARVAEZ VALENTINA

5.OLIVA AUGUSTO

6.ANGELERI VICTORIA

7.MARTINEZ GREGORIO

8.PALADINI ROBERTO

9.BARRAGAN JOAQUIN

10.TEIJEIRO ALEJO

11.FURLETTA GINO

 

LOMAS

DT: GRIECO VERONICA

(Jugadoras Mayores)

1.AYALA DAIANA

2.COLOMBO PATRICIA

3.DE VIRGILIO ROCIO

4.GRIECO VERONICA

5.ORTIZ ROMINA

6.PEREZ MARTINA

7.DE VIRGILIO MARIELA

(Jugadoras Menores)

1.BALIÑA MATIAS

2.FERREIRA MAXIMILIANO

3.GRANDE IGNACIO

4.PARIZ JOAQUIN

5.RAMALLO MURIEL

6.SANTORI JUAN