DESTACADOS

LIGA B ZONA CENTRO-FIXTURE Y TABLA

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 GEBA B 12 11 0 1 162:77+85 33
2 SUTERH B 12 11 0 1 144:75+69 33
3 CARP B 12 7 1 4 126:110+16 22
4 CARP C 12 6 1 5 129:99+30 19
5 CULP 12 4 0 8 112:131-19 12
6 IMPERIO B 12 2 0 10 71:144-73 6
7 ATLANTIS 12 0 0 12 43:151-108 0

EL VALOR DEL ARBITRAJE POR PARTIDO ES DE $450.-


Encuentro Marcador
abril 28, 2018 Suterh
SUTERH B CARP B
10 - 6
abril 28, 2018 9:00 am Mar del Plata
ATLANTIS CULP
2 - 10
abril 28, 2018 4:15 pm Mar del Plata
CULP ATLANTIS
7 - 3
mayo 5, 2018 8:00 pm Geba-Arbitros Marchan y Poggi
GEBA B CARP B
12 - 5
mayo 9, 2018 8:30 pm Geba-Arbitro Marchan
GEBA B CARP C
14 - 12
mayo 16, 2018 8:15 pm River
SUTERH B CARP C
15 - 6
mayo 29, 2018 8:15 pm River-Arbitros Marchan y Poggi
CARP B CULP
13 - 12
mayo 30, 2018 8:15 pm River-Arbitros Marchan y Poggi
CARP C IMPERIO B
14 - 5
junio 2, 2018 5:30 pm Suterh-Arbitros Mitre y Langelotti
SUTERH B CULP
19 - 8
junio 2, 2018 6:30 pm River-Arbitros Poggi y Amuedo
CARP B ATLANTIS
19 - 4
junio 2, 2018 7:45 pm River-Arbitros Poggi y Amuedo
GEBA B IMPERIO B
20 - 3
junio 3, 2018 9:00 am Geba-Arbitros Langelotti y Abulafia
GEBA B ATLANTIS
26 - 2
junio 3, 2018 10:30 am Suterh-Arbitros Marchan y Poggi
SUTERH B IMPERIO B
16 - 7
junio 3, 2018 4:00 pm River-Arbitros Pena y Poggi
CARP C ATLANTIS
16 - 3
junio 5, 2018 8:15 pm River
CARP B IMPERIO B
9 - 6
junio 6, 2018 8:15 pm
CARP C CULP
10 - 9
junio 9, 2018 Suterh
SUTERH B GEBA B
9 - 8
junio 9, 2018
CULP IMPERIO B
13 - 5
junio 12, 2018 8:15 pm River
CARP B CARP C
10 - 10
julio 7, 2018
CULP CARP B
10 - 11
julio 7, 2018 7:30 pm River
IMPERIO B CARP C
2 - 17
julio 8, 2018 9:00 am River
IMPERIO B CARP B
4 - 12
julio 14, 2018 1:50 pm Poseidon
CULP CARP C
5 - 15
julio 14, 2018 4:15 pm Mar del Plata
ATLANTIS GEBA B
3 - 12
agosto 4, 2018 1:30 pm Poseidon
CULP SUTERH B
11 - 17
agosto 10, 2018 8:00 pm Geba
GEBA B CULP
13 - 7
agosto 11, 2018 9:00 am Mar del Plata
IMPERIO B ATLANTIS
6 - 4
agosto 11, 2018 4:15 pm Mar del Plata
ATLANTIS IMPERIO B
4 - 10
agosto 15, 2018 9:30 pm Suterh
IMPERIO B SUTERH B
8 - 13
agosto 18, 2018
IMPERIO B GEBA B
4 - 10
agosto 18, 2018 9:00 am Mar del Plata
ATLANTIS SUTERH B
5 - 7
agosto 18, 2018 4:15 pm Mar del Plata
SUTERH B ATLANTIS
12 - 2
septiembre 4, 2018 8:30 pm River
CARP B SUTERH B
2 - 11
septiembre 5, 2018 8:30 pm River
CARP C GEBA B
7 - 8
septiembre 12, 2018 8:30 pm River
CARP C SUTERH B
4 - 10
septiembre 15, 2018 1:50 pm
IMPERIO B CULP
11 - 12
septiembre 28, 2018 8:15 pm Geba-Arbitros Poggi y Pena
GEBA B SUTERH B
8 - 5
septiembre 29, 2018 9:15 am Mar del Plata-Arbitros Jewerowicz y Baigorria
ATLANTIS CARP B
7 - 13
septiembre 29, 2018 1:00 pm La Plata
CULP GEBA B
8 - 12
septiembre 29, 2018 4:15 pm Mar del Plata-Arbitros Jewerowicz y Baigorria
ATLANTIS CARP C
4 - 13
octubre 9, 2018 8:30 pm River
CARP B GEBA B
12 - 19
octubre 11, 2018 8:30 pm River
CARP C CARP B
5 - 14