B-LH EQUIPOS Y JUGADORES

LIGA HONOR-EQUIPOS Y JUGADORES

GER:

1.TESTA FRANCO

2.LOPEZ EMANUEL

3.DIAZ COLODRERO AMAD.

4.DIAZ COLODRERO C

5.GALIMBERTI TOMAS

6.BULGHERONI GUILLERMO

7.FASCENDINI MAURO

8.CASO GONZALO

9.IVAN CARABANTES

10.AIMETA LUCIANO

11.PAULANTONIO FRANCO

12.CORSI ESTEBAN

13.MONTANE JUAN PABLO

14.GHINELATO FRANCO

15.TOMAS ALFONSO

16.FELIPE ALFONSO

17.PROVENZANO NICOLAS

18.APPIANI JULIAN

19. MAN URIEL

20.SIN OCTAVIO

21.LORENTH ALEX

22.

SPORTSMEN:

1.ACURSO FEDERICO

2.BULGHERONI TOMAS

3.LOVERA LISANDRO

4.NOWAK PABLO

5.DOTTORE MAURO

6.GIL RAMIRO

7.MARONI JUAN PABLO

8.MARONI ANDRES

9.CAPPA CRISTIAN

10.BANCHERO IGNACIO

11.LEVI MAURO

12.AMARO LUCIO

13.SOLANS JUAN IGNACIO

14.GIRI TOMAS

15.GOMEZ NICOLAS

16.MANUEL JOSE ROLDAN BAUSOÑO

17.BRIATA MAURO

18.LARDINO GIULIANO

19.MARI RODRIGO

20.LEVI GERMAN

21.ABASCIA JULIAN

22.GIRI MATEO

 

PROVINCIAL:

1.PEIRE NICOLAS

2.MARRONE PATRICIO

4.VAGO MAURICIO

5.ECHENIQUE IGNACIO

6.TODOROFF IVAN

7.MOGGIA MATIAS

8.DEMARCHI FRANCO

9.GARCIA MAURO

10.SORREQUIETA LAUTARO

11.CORSI BRUNO

12.MARTINO GUIDO

13LEVAK BORIS

14.PETROCELLI TADEO

15.ALVAREZ ESTEBAN

16.SETTI IGNACIO

REGATAS:

1.ABRAMOVICH GABRIEL

2.BONOMO EDUARDO

3.BORZONE EUGENIO

4.CAMPANELLA DIEGO

5.CUETO JUAN MANUEL

6.DASZCYK JULIAN

7.PIERONI ALEJANDRO

8.REY AUGUSTO

9.RUSCITTI MIGUEL

10.TEPPER JAIME

11.VALENTINI GUIDO

12.CARRETA SANTIAGO

13.PIERONI FRANCO

14.RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO

15.VILLORIA AGUSTIN

16.ZUBIELQUI LORENZO

17.BORZONE ROGELIO

18.FERNANDEZ NICOLAS

19.FERNANDEZ MANUEL

 

CAI:

1.HERNAN MAZZINI

2.MARTIN OMAR PARADA

3.CRISTIAN VENTURINI

4.JUAN MANUEL ALVAREDA

5.CARLOS MALATESTA

6.FERNANDO SCURSONI

7.EZEQUIEL AMANTE

8.MAURO ANSELMO

9.PABLO VALLONE

10.JAVIER SORACE

11.LAUTARO STABILE

12.MATIAS HOORN

13.VALENTIN FIANT

14.JUAN MANUEL CATTAROZZI

15.AULIEL FACUNDO

16.TARASCON JUAN SEBASTIAN

17.SOTZ LAUTARO

 

CAAM:

1.CAMNASIO CARLOS

2.GONZALEZ FACUNDO

3.GAYARIN JUAN MANUEL

4.GAYARIN FRACISCO

5.CAMNASIO MAURO

6.VILLLVA JOAQUIN

7.RIZZO LORENZO

8.ARIAS VALENTIN

9.VALERIO EZEQUIEL

10.GIAMBRUNI IÑAKI

11.INSAURRALDE ALVARO

12.SANZ ROMAN

13.ESPERANZA ALEJANDRO

14.AGNESINA JUAN MANUEL

15.BARRACO GERVASIO

16.MORRONE LAUREANO

17.RAMIREZ MAURICIO

18.GONZALEZ AGUSTIN

19.SAMPEDRO

20.FLORES

 

CARP:

1.ALCALDE PABLO

2.BALDONI STEFANO

3.BERARDINELLI MATIAS

4.CATTAROZZI LUCAS

5.GARCIA CARLOS

6.JEWEROWICZ AGUSTIN

7.MANOCCHIO TOMAS

8.MANTECA ACOSTA LISANDRO

9.POCHETTINO JULIAN

10.BURASTERO FRANCESCO

11.FERRARI DANTE

12.GARCIA JUAN IGNACIO

13.LAZAREV RICHARD

14.MARIANI JUAN CRUZ

15.PANNITTO TOMAS

16.PARGA LUCAS

17.PEIRONE SANTIAGO

18.REY IGNACIO

19.SALAS OCTAVIO

 

GEBA:

1.ESAU OCHOA

2.MATIAS VILLA

3.MAXIMILIANO VILLA

4.MATIAS CANDA

5.LUCIANO GANINO

6.GASTON KWATERKA

7.RAMIRO VEICH

8.LUCAS CORONADO

9.RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS

10.FACUNDO CAMPS

11.SEBASTIAN POLLAROLI

12.AUGUSTO LOPEZ ALTUBE

13.KEVIN GARCIA

14.LORENZO POLLAROLI

15.MANUEL BORCHES

16.D´ALESSANDRO LUCAS

17.SCIME FACUNDO

18.RUEDA FRANCISCO

 

SUTERH:

1.MALNERO DIEGO

2.MALNERO CRISTIAN

3.OLIVIERI LUCAS

4.ARCA IGNACIO

5.POGGI GONZALO

6.LIOY LUPIS MARCELO

7.ANTUNES OCTAVIO

8.REBOREDO GUIDO

9.POGGI GUIDO

10.BONICHINI LEANDRO

11.BUCETA FEDERICO

12.BATTISTA DIEGO

13.MONTEIRO PAULO

14.PALACIO ROMAN

15.BENAGLIA JUAN

16.HE DAVID

17.BENITEZ JAVIER

18.BLANCHETTI ALFIO

19.MILTON RAMOS